2020 Planning Committee

Brittany Bleak  LGA Architecture  Conference Co-Chair, Las Vegas Chapter

Brittany Bleak

LGA Architecture

Conference Co-Chair, Las Vegas Chapter

Kayleigh Hasshaw  TJK Consulting Engineers  Conference Co-Chair, Las Vegas Chapter

Kayleigh Hasshaw

TJK Consulting Engineers

Conference Co-Chair, Las Vegas Chapter

Lesley Cocores  Drake Haglan & Associates  Conference Co-Chair Marketing Sacramento Chapter

Lesley Cocores

Drake Haglan & Associates

Conference Co-Chair Marketing Sacramento Chapter

Tracy Jenkins, CPSM  3QC  Conference Co-Chair, Programs Sacramento Chapter

Tracy Jenkins, CPSM

3QC

Conference Co-Chair, Programs Sacramento Chapter

Ginger Kelly  RIM  Treasurer, Past-Chair, San Francisco Chapter

Ginger Kelly

RIM

Treasurer, Past-Chair, San Francisco Chapter

Registration

Beth Shimogawa, CPSM  Coffman Engineers  Past-Chair, Registration, Hawaii Chapter

Beth Shimogawa, CPSM

Coffman Engineers

Past-Chair, Registration, Hawaii Chapter

Ann Trobough  TERP Consulting  Registration, Las Vegas Chapter

Ann Trobough

TERP Consulting

Registration, Las Vegas Chapter

Tiffany Tabbal, CPSM  Manageability, LLC  Registration, Hawaii Chapter

Tiffany Tabbal, CPSM

Manageability, LLC

Registration, Hawaii Chapter

Marketing

Bianca Flores  Turner Construction  Marketing, San Francisco Chapter

Bianca Flores

Turner Construction

Marketing, San Francisco Chapter

Greg Fritz  PBS  Marketing, Oregon Chapter

Greg Fritz

PBS

Marketing, Oregon Chapter

Saundra Price  W.E. O’Neil Construction  Marketing, Los Angeles Chapter

Saundra Price

W.E. O’Neil Construction

Marketing, Los Angeles Chapter

Chris Tejeda, CPSM  Capital Engineering Consultants  Marketing, Sacramento Chapter

Chris Tejeda, CPSM

Capital Engineering Consultants

Marketing, Sacramento Chapter

Kaitlin Virding  MacKay Sposito  Marketing, Oregon Chapter

Kaitlin Virding

MacKay Sposito

Marketing, Oregon Chapter

Katy Kless  Coffman Engineers  Communications, Alaska Chapter

Katy Kless

Coffman Engineers

Communications, Alaska Chapter

Programs

Maria Marzoeki  David Evans and Associates  Programs, Inland Empire Chapter

Maria Marzoeki

David Evans and Associates

Programs, Inland Empire Chapter

Catherine McCullough, CPSM  McCullough Landscape Architecture  Programs, San Diego Chapter

Catherine McCullough, CPSM

McCullough Landscape Architecture

Programs, San Diego Chapter

Michael Jenkins  ENPRO Environmental  Programs, Hawaii Chapter

Michael Jenkins

ENPRO Environmental

Programs, Hawaii Chapter

Pearl-Grace Pantaleone, CPSM  Cornerstone General Contractors  Programs, Alaska Chapter

Pearl-Grace Pantaleone, CPSM

Cornerstone General Contractors

Programs, Alaska Chapter

Katie Spurlock  Charles M. Salter Associates  Programs, San Francisco Chapter

Katie Spurlock

Charles M. Salter Associates

Programs, San Francisco Chapter

Michelle Pasion  AMC ENGINEERS  Special Events, Alaska Chapter

Michelle Pasion

AMC ENGINEERS

Special Events, Alaska Chapter

SMPS HQ Representative

Julio Santos  Component Relations Manager  SMPS HQ

Julio Santos

Component Relations Manager

SMPS HQ